埃瓦尔对赫塔菲分析
SAOTL mySAIC
/ EN
Return
Compound Semiconductor
R&D,manufacturing and service provider.
Compound Semiconductor
R&D,manufacturing and service provider.
Compound Semiconductor
R&D,manufacturing and service
Compound Semiconductor
R&D,manufacturing and service
MORE
Foundry Services Process
Currently,wafer foundry service with option of 2", 4" and 6" size are avaialbe for different application's needs that include VCSEL for Datacom, Photodector for Datacom and VCSEL array for Cconsumer. With experienced engiineering team's support and advanced process tools, SAIC can offer robust turn-key solution with quick turn around time to satisfy customer's needs
Process
Applications
Features
Consumer VCSEL
Proximity sensor, Guesture
recognition, 3D sensing
Customer layout and process design
Datacom VCSEL
Multimode transmitter
Customer layout and process design
InGaAs & GaAs PD
Single model/ Multimode Photodector
Customer layout 850/1310/1550nm
01Features
? 6" fully auto equipment realize stable production
? In situ monitor system for precise control of oxidation process
? Good uniformity in ICP dry etching process
? Chip code process
02Testing
? On wafer LIV, NFP,FFP test
? 0.1nm resolution for spectrum analysis
? On wafer high temperature measurement up to 85oC
? 3dB bandwidth measurement up to 40GHz
? Eye diagram test upto 30Gbps
? 3T LIV test
埃瓦尔对赫塔菲分析 山东11选5开奖地址 秒速时时总和计划 竞彩足球中奖故事 gpk电子游戏技巧 极速赛走势图网 彩票开奖30选7开奖号码 克里斯汀 天乐棋牌官网 吉林11选5基本走势 英国时时彩开奖记录 通城二八杠 排列五200期走图 吉林11选5走势图号码 湖北体彩30选5